Vestil mmj-3
ChatMRO

The Vestil mmj-3 is in our catalogue: load capacity 1.5 ton., capacity 3000 lbs., base length 4".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Vestil · MMJ-3

vestil mmj-3 mechanical machinery jack with 1.5 ton capacity

$ 329.60per unit · ex. VAT
Load capacity
1.5 ton.
Capacity
3000 lbs.
Base length
4"
Raised height
35.438"
Base width
4.312"
Load capacity1.5 ton.
Capacity3000 lbs.
Base length4"
Raised height35.438"
Base width4.312"
Force required to lift max. load63 lbs.
Large runner to base plate2 3/8"
Lowered height23 5/8"
Max. jack height35 11/25"
Max. travel distance11.812"
Min. jack height23.63"
Travel length11.812"