SPEC u1900113s
ChatMRO

The SPEC u1900113s is in our catalogue: overall height 0.05", thickness 0.011", deflection @ load 0.02".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

SPEC · U1900113S

spec u1900113s disc spring 0.19 stainless steel curved pk 10

$ 44.67per 25 · ex. VAT
This product can be purchased in multiples of 13
Overall height
0.05"
Thickness
0.011"
Deflection @ load
0.02"
Min. inside dia.
1/5"
Max. outside dia.
0.423"
Overall height0.05"
Thickness0.011"
Deflection @ load0.02"
Min. inside dia.1/5"
Max. outside dia.0.423"
TypeCurved
FinishPlain
For rod size0.19"
For hole size0.438"
Load @ deflection9 lbs.
Compatible hole diameter7/16"
Compatible rod size10"