Schneider Electric lt6ct1001
ChatMRO

The Schneider Electric lt6ct1001 is in our catalogue: overall height 4.21", hole dia. 0.39", overall depth 0.98".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Schneider Electric · LT6CT1001

schneider electric lt6ct1001 current transformer 100a tesys t

$ 607.98per unit · ex. VAT
Overall height
4.21"
Hole dia.
0.39"
Overall depth
0.98"
Overall width
3.74"
Electrical connection
Screw Terminal
Overall height4.21"
Hole dia.0.39"
Overall depth0.98"
Overall width3.74"
Electrical connectionScrew Terminal
WindowRound
ConnectionScrew Terminal
Transformer typeSolid Core
Window shapeRound
Operating temperature - maximum122°F
Primary current - maximum100A
Secondary current - maximum1A