Roxtec ezentry 16/16
ChatMRO

The Roxtec ezentry 16/16 is in our catalogue: cable or pipe dia. range 0.13" to 0.65", height 1.34", length 8.98".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Roxtec · EZENTRY 16/16

roxtec ezentry 16/16 cable/pipe seal, 0.13 inch to 0.65 inch, 16 holes, low profile

$ 382.51per unit · ex. VAT
Cable or pipe dia. range
0.13" to 0.65"
Height
1.34"
Length
8.98"
Width
3.54"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum
0.138"
Cable or pipe dia. range0.13" to 0.65"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum0.138"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum0.65"
Overall height1.34"
Required enclosure opening width1.457"
Required enclosure opening length6.22"
Standard logoUL.png
Number of ports16
Ip ratingIP66, IP67
Frame materialComposite
Nema enclosure ratingNEMA 4, NEMA 4X, NEMA 12, NEMA 13
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum0.65"