Roxtec cf 16/4
ChatMRO

The Roxtec cf 16/4 is in our catalogue: cable or pipe dia. range 0.37" to 1.28", height 1.65", length 9.21".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Roxtec · CF 16/4

roxtec cf 16/4 cable/pipe seal, 0.37-1.28 inch, 4 holes, low profile

$ 416.43per unit · ex. VAT
Cable or pipe dia. range
0.37" to 1.28"
Height
1.65"
Length
9.21"
Width
3.66"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum
1.28"
Cable or pipe dia. range0.37" to 1.28"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum1.28"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum0.374"
Required enclosure opening width2.795"
Standard logoUL.png
Number of ports4
Ip ratingIP66, IP67
Frame materialMild Steel
Nema enclosure ratingNEMA 4, NEMA 4X, NEMA 12, NEMA 13
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum1.28"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum0.374"
Overall height1.65"