Roxtec cf 16/16
ChatMRO

The Roxtec cf 16/16 is in our catalogue: cable or pipe dia. range 0.13" to 0.65", height 1.65", length 9.21".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Roxtec · CF 16/16

roxtec cf 16/16 cable/pipe seal, 0.13-0.65 inch, 16 holes, low profile

$ 427.51per unit · ex. VAT
Cable or pipe dia. range
0.13" to 0.65"
Height
1.65"
Length
9.21"
Width
3.66"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum
0.138"
Cable or pipe dia. range0.13" to 0.65"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum0.138"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum0.65"
Required enclosure opening width2.795"
Standard logoUL.png
Number of ports16
Ip ratingIP66, IP67
Frame materialMild Steel
Nema enclosure ratingNEMA 4, NEMA 4X, NEMA 12, NEMA 13
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - maximum0.65"
Compatible cable or pipe diameter - minimum0.138"
Overall height1.65"