OMRON x-10gq22
ChatMRO

The omron x-10gq22 is in our catalogue: over travel 0.005", release force 4.03 ozf, no. of contact form NO/NC.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

omron · X-10GQ22

omron x-10gq22 snap switch 10a spdt panel mount roller plunger

$ 61.90per unit · ex. VAT
Over travel
0.005"
Release force
4.03 ozf
No. of contact form
NO/NC
Height
0.89"
Depth
0.69"
Over travel0.005"
Release force4.03 ozf
No. of contact formNO/NC
Depth0.69"
Max. pretravel0.035"
Differential travel0.007"
Operating force18 oz.
Amps rating10A
Operating temp.-13°F to +176°F
Actuator length1.35"
Terminal typeSolder
Depth - snap action switch0.69"