Oetiker 16300022
ChatMRO

The Oetiker 16300022 is in our catalogue: pack size 100, band width 0.27", ear width 10 mm.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Oetiker · 16300022

oetiker 16300022 hose clamp, band width 0.27 inch, size range 23.6 mm to 30 mm, pack of 100

$ 45.32per 100 · ex. VAT
Pack size
100
Band width
0.27"
Ear width
10 mm
Band thickness
0.023"
Size range
23.6 mm to 30 mm
Pack size100
Band width0.27"
Ear width10 mm
Band thickness0.023"
Size range23.6 mm to 30 mm
Number of adjustment positions3