Miller Electric 907539001
ChatMRO

The Miller Electric 907539001 is in our catalogue: overall height 13.63", overall width 8.63", duty cycle 60%.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Miller Electric · 907539001

miller electric 907539001 tig welder ac/dc 1 to 280a maxstar

$ 11466.81per unit · ex. VAT
Overall height
13.63"
Overall width
8.63"
Duty cycle
60%
Rated output
235A @ 19V
Max. output amps
280A
Overall height13.63"
Overall width8.63"
Duty cycle60%
Rated output235A @ 19V
Max. output amps280A
ClassMedium
Phase1
Model907539001
Promotion restrictionNot Eligible For Promotion
For material typeSteel
Plug typeBare Leads
FeaturesBuilt-In Pulser, Hf Arc Starting, Hot-Start(Tm), Inverter-Based Dc Power Source, Memory Card Expandable, Portable, Pro-Set(Tm), Programmable Hf Start Parameters, Stick, Stick-Stuck Detect