METZ CONNECT mwn911a415
ChatMRO

The METZ CONNECT mwn911a415 is in our catalogue: number of ports 1, overall depth 1.825", overall height 1.142".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

METZ CONNECT · MWN911A415

metz connect mwn911a415 panel feed-through adapter, panel feed-through, zinc die-cast, m12 x rj45, 1 ports

$ 85.54per unit · ex. VAT
Number of ports
1
Overall depth
1.825"
Overall height
1.142"
Overall width
0.85"
Includes connector
Equipped
Number of ports1
Overall depth1.825"
Overall height1.142"
Overall width0.85"
Includes connectorEquipped
Connection typeM12 x RJ45
Mounting angle180°
Housing materialZinc Die Cast
Mounting typePanel Feed Through
ShieldedYes
Connector colorMetallike
Product typePanel Feed Through Adapter