Lab Safety Supply 49h047
ChatMRO

The Lab Safety Supply 49h047 is in our catalogue: width 11.187", capacity 2.64 gal., closure size 100 mm.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Lab Safety Supply · 49H047

lab safety supply 49h047 rectangular carboy stopcock 2.64 gallon

$ 85.59per unit · ex. VAT
Width
11.187"
Capacity
2.64 gal.
Closure size
100 mm
Brim capacity
3.11 gal.
Depth
6.922"
Capacity2.64 gal.
Closure size100 mm
Brim capacity3.11 gal.
Depth6.922"
AutoclavableNo
TypeStopcock
ClarityOpaque
Product typeCarboy
Closure typeScrew On, Spigot
Overall height384.17 mm
Basic materialPlastic
Body colorWhite