Lab Safety Supply 49h023
ChatMRO

The Lab Safety Supply 49h023 is in our catalogue: height 11.812", closure size 100 mm, brim capacity 1.21 gal..

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

Lab Safety Supply · 49H023

lab safety supply 49h023 square bottle wide mouth bottle 1.05 gal

$ 28.56per unit · ex. VAT
Height
11.812"
Closure size
100 mm
Brim capacity
1.21 gal.
Capacity
1.05 gal.
Depth
5.781"
Closure size100 mm
Brim capacity1.21 gal.
Capacity1.05 gal.
Depth5.781"
AutoclavableNo
TypeWide Mouth Bottle
ClarityOpaque
Product typeJug
ShapeSquare
Capacity - ml3.97L
Overall height300.03 mm
Basic materialPlastic