JW Winco 351.1-14-13-10-55
ChatMRO

The winco 351.1-14-13-10-55 is in our catalogue: max. load downward compression 12.99 lbf., max. load sideways shear 86.79 lbf., stud length 0.39".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

winco · 351.1-14-13-10-55

winco 351.1-14-13-10-55 vibration isolation mount, cylindrical, stud, #10-32, steel, 0.55 inch dia

$ 1.85per unit · ex. VAT
Max. load downward compression
12.99 lbf.
Max. load sideways shear
86.79 lbf.
Stud length
0.39"
Height
0.51"
Max. operating temp.
176°F
Max. load downward compression12.99 lbf.
Max. load sideways shear86.79 lbf.
Stud length0.39"
Max. operating temp.176°F
Overall dia.0.55"
ShapeCylindrical
Stud or tap materialSteel
MaterialNatural Rubber
Vibration isolator styleMale x Male
Operating temperature - minimum-40°F
Thread materialZinc Plated Steel
Standard logoNot Available