Jacobs Chuck 33363
ChatMRO

The apex tool group 33363 is in our catalogue: capacity min. 0.039", max. capacity 0.512", chuck diameter 1.73".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

apex tool group · 33363

jacobs chuck 33363 keyless drill chuck 0.512 in

$ 252.16per unit · ex. VAT
Capacity min.
0.039"
Max. capacity
0.512"
Chuck diameter
1.73"
Closed length
3.74"
Open length
3.39"
Capacity min.0.039"
Max. capacity0.512"
Chuck diameter1.73"
Closed length3.74"
Open length3.39"
Accessory typeMedium Duty
Bearing typeBall
MaterialSteel
ConstructionSteel
Chuck typeKeyless
For max drill bit shank size33/64"
For min drill bit shank size1/32"