FASCO h240c
ChatMRO

The FASCO h240c is in our catalogue: packaged length 3.50 IN, packaged width 2.00 IN, packaged height 2.50 IN.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

FASCO · H240C

fasco h240c contactor, 2 pole, 40 a, 208/240 v

$ 26.08per unit · ex. VAT
Weight
0.60 LB
Packaged length
3.50 IN
Packaged width
2.00 IN
Packaged height
2.50 IN
Country of origin
United States of America
Packaged length3.50 IN
Packaged width2.00 IN
Packaged height2.50 IN