EXAIR af2010ss
ChatMRO

The EXAIR af2010ss is in our catalogue: spray pattern @ 15 in. Flat, flow rate 0.7 SCFM, max. working pressure 3.2 GPH.

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

EXAIR · AF2010SS

exair af2010ss atomizing spray nozzle 23w

$ 515.77per unit · ex. VAT
Spray pattern @ 15 in.
Flat
Flow rate
0.7 SCFM
Max. working pressure
3.2 GPH
Air consumption
4.1 SCFM
Features
No Drip Internal Mix Nozzles Produce The Finest Atomization And Can Be Used With Liquids Up To 300 Centipoise
Spray pattern @ 15 in.Flat
Flow rate0.7 SCFM
Max. working pressure3.2 GPH
Air consumption4.1 SCFM
FeaturesNo Drip Internal Mix Nozzles Produce The Finest Atomization And Can Be Used With Liquids Up To 300 Centipoise
Fluid delivery speedLow
Fluid delivery typePressure
MaterialStainless Steel
Thread size1/4"
Thread typeFNPT
Category typePressure Washer Nozzles
Spray pattern size - maximum23"