EUCHNER esm-ba301
ChatMRO

The EUCHNER esm-ba301 is in our catalogue: body depth 4.49", body height 3.9", body width 0.89".

ChatMRO can make mistakes, so double check it

EUCHNER · ESM-BA301

euchner esm-ba301 safety monitoring relay, din-rail relay mounting, 16 pins/terminals, 24v ac/dc, 5 inputs

$ 306.77per unit · ex. VAT
Body depth
4.49"
Body height
3.9"
Body width
0.89"
Environmental protection
Finger Safe
Standard logo
culus.png,en.png,iso.png,rohs.png,tuv.png
Body depth4.49"
Body height3.9"
Body width0.89"
Environmental protectionFinger Safe
Standard logoculus.png,en.png,iso.png,rohs.png,tuv.png
Electrical operating durability500000
Mechanical operating durability10000000
Contact formSPST-NC, 3PST-NO
Number of input channels5
Number of pins16
Ip ratingIP20
Delay typeFixed